Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of V Shape Drain And Cc Road And Nala Patav At Jatavpura Gomati Ki Fadi Ward No.53.File No.565/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of V Shape Drain And Cc Road And Nala Patav At Jatavpura Gomati Ki Fadi Ward No.53.File No.565/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/565/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Read moreconstruction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Construction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali patav work at nirdhan nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.686/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali patav work at nirdhan nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.686/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type