Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Nala Patav At Zone 07 Ward 03 And Ward 36.File No.580/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Nala Patav At Zone 07 Ward 03 And Ward 36.File No.580/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/580/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreconstruction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Construction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type