Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Mevati Mohalla Gomti Ki Fadi . Ward 53 .File No.83/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Mevati Mohalla Gomti Ki Fadi . Ward 53 .File No.83/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_431066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/83/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508230 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of v shape drain and cc road and nala patav at jatavpura gomati ki fadi ward no.53.file no.565/23x3/6.
Construction work of v shape drain and cc road and nala patav at jatavpura gomati ki fadi ward no.53.file no.565/23x3/6.
Read moreRenovation of trimurti chouraha ward no. 53 file no. 347/25x3/3
Renovation of trimurti chouraha ward no. 53 file no. 347/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read moreConstruction work of b.t road and c.c. drain from majar cartaar singh margh to karan yadav house and pan patte ki goth ward no 53. file no.42/25x3/5.
Construction work of b.t road and c.c. drain from majar cartaar singh margh to karan yadav house and pan patte ki goth ward no 53. file no.42/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain from atariya press wala to dabbu mia dargah ward 53.file no.59/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain from atariya press wala to dabbu mia dargah ward 53.file no.59/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. and drainage. from lakkad khana toilet to dr. prajapti clinic. ward no 53 file no. 457/25x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of c.c. and drainage. from lakkad khana toilet to dr. prajapti clinic. ward no 53 file no. 457/25x3/6., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at baghel mohalla me hanuman mandir tak ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 409/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at baghel mohalla me hanuman mandir tak ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 409/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kabootar ki hat and kale karwari chouk ward 47 file no. 71/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at rathore mohalla village badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 46/25x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at rathore mohalla village badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 46/25x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type