Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Work Of Nala Nail Patav At Cluster No 01 Zone No. 01, 03, 07. File No. 840/23 X3/6. ,2nd Call
Description
Maintenance Work Of Nala Nail Patav At Cluster No 01 Zone No. 01, 03, 07. File No. 840/23 X3/6. ,2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299202_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/840/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 12634
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418178

Start Date July 12, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.