Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nala Patav Work At Near Pinto Park Hokers Zone Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 690/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of Nala Patav Work At Near Pinto Park Hokers Zone Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 690/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299121_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/690/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9528
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.