Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Teen Shed And Chabutara In Hokers Zone Pinto Park Ward No. 19 Zone No. 08 File No. 158/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Teen Shed And Chabutara In Hokers Zone Pinto Park Ward No. 19 Zone No. 08 File No. 158/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_392531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/158/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5374 |
| EMD | 23747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462207 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance work at rivervew school c.no 83 jaderua pinto park ward no 20 zone no. 09 file no.332/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at rivervew school c.no 83 jaderua pinto park ward no 20 zone no. 09 file no.332/24x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenance work zone no. 03 ward no. 08. file no. 26/24x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) maintenance work zone no. 03 ward no. 08. file no. 26/24x3/3.5th call.
Read moreMaintenance work of all community public toilet in zone no. 08 file no. 100/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all community public toilet in zone no. 08 file no. 100/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of rcc khanoura teen shed in adarsh goushala file no. 305/24x3/6
Construction of rcc khanoura teen shed in adarsh goushala file no. 305/24x3/6
Read moreHokers zone work at ward 08 hathi khana to sp kothi
Hokers zone work at ward 08 hathi khana to sp kothi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction and renovation work of hokers zone ab road ward 38.file no.256/23x3/3.
Construction and renovation work of hokers zone ab road ward 38.file no.256/23x3/3.
Read moreManintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Manintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shed and c.c. work in community hall at chandwadi ward no. 56 zone no. 12 file no. 06/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shed and c.c. work in community hall at chandwadi ward no. 56 zone no. 12 file no. 06/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type