Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work At Rivervew School C.No 83 Jaderua Pinto Park Ward No 20 Zone No. 09 File No.332/24 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work At Rivervew School C.No 83 Jaderua Pinto Park Ward No 20 Zone No. 09 File No.332/24 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_419026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/332/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=493869 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Manintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of teen shed and chabutara in hokers zone pinto park ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 158/24x3/3
Construction of teen shed and chabutara in hokers zone pinto park ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 158/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at rivervew colony from csp ashok jadon banglo to akhilesh sing renwar banglo ward no. 25 zone no. 08 file no. 47/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at rivervew colony from csp ashok jadon banglo to akhilesh sing renwar banglo ward no. 25 zone no. 08 file no. 47/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of roof work at ramleela manch. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 47/24x3/3
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of roof work at ramleela manch. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 47/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of rcc roof in rengiyana mohalla ward no. 09. zone no. 02. file no.434/24x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of rcc roof in rengiyana mohalla ward no. 09. zone no. 02. file no.434/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type