Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌳 Invitation For Bids: Park Development At Phe Colony 🌳 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Hereby Invites Bids For The Development Of A Park Located At Phe Colony, Ward No. 07, Zone No. 03, As Part Of The 'Chief Minister Infrastructure' Initiative. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 10799 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Concepts, Project Execution Plans, And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Park Development, Urban Administration And Development, State Government And Ut, Jankarya Department, Cm Infra, Tender, Bid, Emd, Phe Colony, Ward No. 07, Zone No. 03| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Phe Colony, Ward No. 07. Zone No. 03. File No. 83/24x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Phe Colony, Ward No. 07. Zone No. 03. File No. 83/24x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/83/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410059 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
Read moreDovelopment work of green garden park, vinay nagar sector-02, ward no. 03, zone no. 07. file no. 184/24x3/3
Dovelopment work of green garden park, vinay nagar sector-02, ward no. 03, zone no. 07. file no. 184/24x3/3
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(cm infra) construction of drain at different places of gram bara, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 119/24x3/6
(cm infra) construction of drain at different places of gram bara, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 119/24x3/6
Read moreMaintenance work at rivervew school c.no 83 jaderua pinto park ward no 20 zone no. 09 file no.332/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at rivervew school c.no 83 jaderua pinto park ward no 20 zone no. 09 file no.332/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type