Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Devasthan Park At Vinay Nagar Sec 02, Ward No. 03. Zone No. 07. File No. 88/24x3/3
Description
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Devasthan Park At Vinay Nagar Sec 02, Ward No. 03. Zone No. 07. File No. 88/24x3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_342573_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/88/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10789
EMD 50171
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402210

Start Date March 09, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.