Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Rp Colony, Ward No. 31. Zone No. 06. File No. 81/24x3/3
Description
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Rp Colony, Ward No. 31. Zone No. 06. File No. 81/24x3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_342557_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/81/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10610
EMD 38794
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402177

Start Date March 09, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.