Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dovelopment Work Of Green Garden Park, Vinay Nagar Sector 02, Ward No. 03, Zone No. 07. File No. 184/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Dovelopment Work Of Green Garden Park, Vinay Nagar Sector 02, Ward No. 03, Zone No. 07. File No. 184/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_390298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/184/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459274 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read moreDevelopment of siddheshwari park at vinay nagar sector 01 ward 03 zone 07.file no.53/23x13/1.
Development of siddheshwari park at vinay nagar sector 01 ward 03 zone 07.file no.53/23x13/1.
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type