Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Ward No. 13. Zone No. 04. File No. 87/24x3/3
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra) Dovelopment Of Park At Ward No. 13. Zone No. 04. File No. 87/24x3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/87/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10616 |
| EMD | 39133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402125 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at natkhath hanuman mandir. ward no.01, zone 01, file no. 281/25x3/3.
Read moreDovelopment work of green garden park, vinay nagar sector-02, ward no. 03, zone no. 07. file no. 184/24x3/3
Dovelopment work of green garden park, vinay nagar sector-02, ward no. 03, zone no. 07. file no. 184/24x3/3
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) construction of drain at different places of gram bara, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 119/24x3/6
(cm infra) construction of drain at different places of gram bara, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 119/24x3/6
Read more(cm infra) construction of samudayik bhavan at tillu baba ki pahadi, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 77/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) construction of samudayik bhavan at tillu baba ki pahadi, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 77/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type