Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nala Patav From Hotel Madway To Hotel Clark Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 754/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nala Patav From Hotel Madway To Hotel Clark Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 754/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/754/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Maintenance work of nala nail patav at cluster no 01 zone no. 01, 03, 07. file no. 840/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at new chandra nagar premnagar to kherapati mandir ward no 32 zone 06.file no.469/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at new chandra nagar premnagar to kherapati mandir ward no 32 zone 06.file no.469/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Construction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Read moreInterlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Interlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type