Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Thazhava Gp 156/26 Kuzhikandathil Cherukara Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Thazhava Gp 156/26 Kuzhikandathil Cherukara Road In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775878_22 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/TGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1185 |
| EMD | 13412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291194 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-269/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence of cherukara kulikadavu
Annual plan-269/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence&#x0d of cherukara kulikadavu-
Read moreAnnual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 346annual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering 2025 26 completion of roofing work at anganwadi no98
Read moreAnnual plan thazhava gp pr no 98 2025 26 maintenance of kuthirapanthi lp school
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 98 2025 26 maintenance of kuthirapanthi lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Annual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan vettathur gp 2025 26 pr no 156 kaithakkulam kudivella padhathi aditional facilities
Annual plan vettathur gp 2025 26&#x0d pr no 156 kaithakkulam&#x0d kudivella padhathi aditional&#x0d facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,
Annual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,&#x0d project no.320/26-installation of mcf&#x0d bailing machine.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreMla sdf 2025-26 kuzhikandathil kuyyil parambu road, perumanna gp, general civil work
Mla sdf 2025-26 kuzhikandathil kuyyil parambu road, perumanna gp, general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type