Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 109/2025 26 Anganawadi 99 Ward 11 Varappetty Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AE/LSGD/VPTY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297700 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp kurikkachalil anganawadi road repair-145/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d kurikkachalil anganawadi road&#x0d repair-145/26
Read moreAnnual plan-90/2025-26 parachalipadi palliyam road maintenance ward 13 varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type