Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pr No 314 2025 26 Fhc Building Plastering
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pr No 346 Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pr No 314 2025 26 Fhc Building Plastering 2025 26 Completion Of Roofing Work At Anganwadi No98
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LSGD/TGP/202-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428771 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 98 2025 26 maintenance of kuthirapanthi lp school
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 98 2025 26 maintenance of kuthirapanthi lp school
Read morePr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Annual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Read moreKdkvr gp electrification of subcentre building for fhc in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp electrification of subcentre building for fhc in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2023-24-pavumba fhc interlocking and roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2023-24-pavumba fhc interlocking and roofing-general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no .361 renovation works to fhc multi purpose block
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no .361 renovation works to fhc multi purpose block
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp project no 118/23-24-construction of compound wall and waiting area for kadathoor fhc
Annual plan-thazhava gp project no 118/23-24-construction of compound wall and waiting area for kadathoor fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Read moreFhc new building kambilikandam-annual plan konnathadi
Fhc new building&#x0d kambilikandam-annual plan konnathadi&#x0d gp works 2023-2024 fhc new building
Read moreof your Industry type