Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No. 232/2023 24 Pavumba Fhc Interlocking And Roofing General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No. 232/2023 24 Pavumba Fhc Interlocking And Roofing General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646895_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991665 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance of lisannual maintenance of pavumba lis in thazhava panchayath for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General annual maintenance of lisannual maintenance of pavumba lis in thazhava panchayath for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro no. 189/2023-24-prestige road maintenance ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro no. 189/2023-24-prestige road maintenance ward 14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type