Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro No. 189/2023 24 Prestige Road Maintenance Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro No. 189/2023 24 Prestige Road Maintenance Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594888_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1720 |
| EMD | 19473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 190/2023-24-altharamoodu poykayil road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 190/2023-24-altharamoodu poykayil road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2023-24-pavumba fhc interlocking and roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2023-24-pavumba fhc interlocking and roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 93-kodamthara drainage construction in ward 1-general civil work- retender
Read moreof your Industry type