Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pr No 98 2025 26 Maintenance Of Kuthirapanthi Lp School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pr No 98 2025 26 Maintenance Of Kuthirapanthi Lp School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_836608_11 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424734 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 346annual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering 2025 26 completion of roofing work at anganwadi no98
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 206/2023-24 - compound wall for glps kuthirapanthi in ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 206/2023-24 - compound wall for glps kuthirapanthi in ward 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp govt lp school gramby maintenance pro no 291/26
Building maintenance
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 137 maintenance interlock works to vadakkanad lp school-noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 137 maintenance interlock works to vadakkanad lp school-noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 32 vellumannadi school - building renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 32 vellumannadi school -&#x0d building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type