Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 269/2025 26 Velloor Gp Maintenence Of Cherukara Kulikadavu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 269/2025 26 Velloor Gp Maintenence&Amp#X0d
Of Cherukara Kulikadavu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426644 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-274/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence of veterinary hospital
Annual plan-274/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence&#x0d of veterinary hospital
Read moreRe tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya hotel maintenence
Re tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya&#x0d hotel maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo office renovation
Annual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo&#x0d office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26-thazhava gp-156/26 kuzhikandathil cherukara road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-283/2025-26 velloor gp completion of store room construction
Annual plan-283/2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of store room&#x0d construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion of veterinary sub centre-
Retender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of veterinary sub centre-
Read moreRetender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child friendly toilets in anganavadis
Retender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child&#x0d friendly toilets in anganavadis
Read moreof your Industry type