Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 279/ 2025 26 Velloor Gp Completion Of Malanirappu Community Hall
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 279/ 2025 26 Velloor Gp Completion&Amp#X0d
Of Malanirappu Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426884 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion of veterinary sub centre-
Retender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of veterinary sub centre-
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-275/2025-26 velloor gp maintenece of perumthatt community hall and compound wall
Annual plan-275/2025-26 velloor gp maintenece&#x0d of perumthatt community hall and&#x0d compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-283/2025-26 velloor gp completion of store room construction
Annual plan-283/2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of store room&#x0d construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Annual plan-pro.no 108/24 - velloor gp-completion of volleyball court at arattumanappuram
Read moreRetender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child friendly toilets in anganavadis
Retender annual plan-133/2025 - 26 velloor gp-child&#x0d friendly toilets in anganavadis
Read moreof your Industry type