Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sooranad South Gp Pr No 156/24 Cherukara Mukku Kakkakunnu Road Maintance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sooranad South Gp Pr No 156/24 Cherukara Mukku Kakkakunnu Road Maintance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602227_7 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/SSGP3PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sooranadsouth GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberarynad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberary
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
Read morePr no 54 chakkala mukku thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Pr no 54 chakkala mukku&#x0d thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Read morePr no 58 punnavila mukku chirayilkizhakku road maintanance ward 13 sooranad south
Pr no 58 punnavila mukku chirayilkizhakku road maintanance ward 13 sooranad south
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-24 pr no 120/24 maintenance of high mast light(electrical work)
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-24 pr no 120/24 maintenance of high mast light(electrical work)
Read moreof your Industry type