Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 54 Chakkala Mukku Thonnalloor Mukku Road Maintanance Ward 14 Sooranad South
|
| Description |
Pr No 54 Chakkala Mukku&Amp#X0d
Thonnalloor Mukku Road Maintanance Ward 14 Sooranad South
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/2024/AE/LSGD/SSGP |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093810 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 58 punnavila mukku chirayilkizhakku road maintanance ward 13 sooranad south
Pr no 58 punnavila mukku chirayilkizhakku road maintanance ward 13 sooranad south
Read morePr 60 karakkottu kumpazhatharayil road maintanance ward 12 sooranad south
Pr 60 karakkottu&#x0d kumpazhatharayil road maintanance ward 12 sooranad south
Read morePr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Pr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Read more61/2025_public well maintanance in sooranad south gp
61/2025_public well maintanance in sooranad south gp
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 54/24 eravichira lps edavana junction road maintenance ward 2
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 54/24 eravichira lps edavana junction road maintenance ward 2
Read morePrno 39 malumelkadavu kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road maintanance sooranad south gp
Prno 39 malumelkadavu kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road maintanance sooranad south
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberarynad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberary
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 101/24 lucky jn kandanattu road maintenance second reach in ward no 14
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 101/24 lucky jn kandanattu road maintenance second reach in ward no 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type