Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 541/26 Edapoyil Shmashanam Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 541/26 Edapoyil Shmashanam Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790488_22 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/05/AE/LSGD/WDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306718 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyancode gp shmashanam maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp shmashanam maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 102/26 payalipadam bypass road concrete in ward 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 102/26 payalipadam bypass road concrete in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 255/26 karimbanthodi bypass road improcment (reconcreting) in ward 02 general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 255/26 karimbanthodi bypass road improcment (reconcreting) in ward 02 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp project no 156/26- amapetty vaidyar - kooliparambu amapetty road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp project no 156/26- amapetty vaidyar - kooliparambu amapetty road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.201-parassery moothedath anganvady road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.201-parassery moothedath anganvady road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- dpekm-project no 1063-25-26 ap varkey road maintanance- kanjoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp poject no.599/26-rennovation of nathalakunnu road-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp poject no.599/26-rennovation of nathalakunnu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kanjoor gp- project no.82/2025- 26-chiramattom road maintanance in ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan- kanjoor gp- project no.82/2025-&#x0d 26-chiramattom road maintanance in ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type