Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Poject No.599/26 Rennovation Of Nathalakunnu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Poject No.599/26 Rennovation Of Nathalakunnu Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795017_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/06/AE/LSGD/WDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315845 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp proj no 617/26-rennovation of modavankode sc nagar road in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp proj no 617/26-rennovation of modavankode sc nagar road in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 wandoor gp project no 111/24 rennovation of michabhoomi road in ward 05 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 wandoor gp project no 111/24 rennovation of michabhoomi road in ward 05 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-607/26-puthuppadi gp - rennovation of kannappankundu pathekkar road.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 ae office rennovation - 290/26-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 ae office rennovation - 290/26-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type