Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Project No.201 Parassery Moothedath Anganvady Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Project No.201 Parassery Moothedath Anganvady Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/19/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328084 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.90- moothedath road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.90- moothedath road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 parassery vadasseri road rennovation ward no. 14-project no. 237/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26&#x0d parassery vadasseri road&#x0d rennovation ward no. 14-project no. 237/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nayadikkunnu road maintanance ward no.18-project no. 189/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26&#x0d kilayarukil nayadikkunnu road maintanance ward no.18-project no. 189/26-general civil work
Read moreOledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Oledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan polassery school maintanance-project no.442-general civil work
General-annual plan polassery school&#x0d maintanance-project no.442-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLac-ads-kongad lac- 2023-24 - concreting of bharathamkunnu road in parassery four cent colony in kongad grama panchayat , palakkad district-general civil work
Lac-ads-kongad lac- 2023-24 - concreting of bharathamkunnu road in parassery four cent colony in kongad grama panchayat , palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreRetender - oledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Retender - oledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type