Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26,Project No.99 Irinjirikkund Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26,Project No.99 Irinjirikkund Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/02/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303315 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.141/26 -perumbazhippara road concrete,ward2-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.141/26 -perumbazhippara road concrete,ward2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26, project no. 165-ward11-poolakkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,&#x0d project no. 165-ward11-poolakkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.167 ward-10- cholakkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.167 ward-10-&#x0d cholakkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.150/26-puliyankadu vennekkadu road concrete,ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.150/26-puliyankadu vennekkadu road concrete,ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26, project no.170 ward-10-poolakkund mambuzha road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,&#x0d project no.170 ward-10-poolakkund mambuzha road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.103 ward 18-kiliyarukil canal road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.103 ward 18-kiliyarukil canal road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.115/26-nilayamkodu attakkadu road concrete in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.115/26-nilayamkodu attakkadu road concrete in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.90- moothedath road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 project no.90- moothedath road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type