Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 255/26 Karimbanthodi Bypass Road Improcment (Reconcreting) In Ward 02 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 255/26 Karimbanthodi Bypass Road Improcment (Reconcreting) In Ward 02 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784558_31 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/04/AE/LSGD/WDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316170 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 102/26 payalipadam bypass road concrete in ward 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 102/26 payalipadam bypass road concrete in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- chmd 2025-26 anganwadi no 133 maintenance -project no 255/26-general civil work
Annual plan- chmd 2025-26 anganwadi no 133&#x0d maintenance -project no 255/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Read moreWandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Wandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), wandoor lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. a.p. anil kumar (id 16315)-karad karimbanthodi kanheerampadam road renovation work - wandoor-general civil work
Lac-ads-(2022-23), wandoor lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. a.p. anil kumar (id 16315)-karad karimbanthodi kanheerampadam road renovation work - wandoor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 344/25-26-sapper road reconcreting ward 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 344/25-26-sapper road reconcreting ward&#x0d 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 347/25-26-thottunkal road reconcreting ward 23 (1.8l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 347/25-26-thottunkal road reconcreting&#x0d ward 23 (1.8l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 346/25-26-parambukattil road reconcreting ward 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 346/25-26-parambukattil road reconcreting&#x0d ward 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type