Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 102/26 Payalipadam Bypass Road Concrete In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Wandoor Gp Project No 102/26 Payalipadam Bypass Road Concrete In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779389_27 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/03/AE/LSGD/WDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288991 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 255/26 karimbanthodi bypass road improcment (reconcreting) in ward 02 general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 255/26 karimbanthodi bypass road improcment (reconcreting) in ward 02 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 wandoor gp project no 541/26 edapoyil shmashanam road maintanance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-yatheemkhana road concrete-project no.164/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp project no 156/26- amapetty vaidyar - kooliparambu amapetty road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp project no 156/26- amapetty vaidyar - kooliparambu amapetty road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 689/25-26-bypass service road entry arranging-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-sunkadakatte ujjarabail road concrete-project no.178/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-anebagilu kodlamogaru road concrete-project no.188/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-padavu kunjathur road concrete-project no.168/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 wandoor gp pr no 601/26-kokadankunnu kootmpara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type