Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padavu Kunjathur Road Concrete Project No.168/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/AE/LIDEW/2526 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313409 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-yatheemkhana road concrete-project no.164/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 168/2025-26- kanavillil road renovation ward 7-general civil work- cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no 168/2025-26- kanavillil road renovation ward 7-general civil work- cheranalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-sunkadakatte ujjarabail road concrete-project no.178/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-anebagilu kodlamogaru road concrete-project no.188/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 108/26 ymca earumelippadi road concrete ward 14-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 108/26 ymca earumelippadi road concrete&#x0d ward 14-ettumanoor municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-metro to kuchikkad road concrete-project no.166/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.141/26 -perumbazhippara road concrete,ward2-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-26,project no.141/26 -perumbazhippara road concrete,ward2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type