Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No. 108/26 Ymca Earumelippadi Road Concrete Ward 14 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No.&Amp#X0d
108/26 Ymca Earumelippadi Road Concrete&Amp#X0d
Ward 14 Ettumanoor Municipality General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-7/AE/ETMR/25-26 (12) |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 16767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294284 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re tarring with irish concreting ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re&#x0d tarring with irish concreting ward 14-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 670/2024-25 pazhoor kanathundam road concrete ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 670/2024-25 pazhoor&#x0d kanathundam road concrete ward 14-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreStandar annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 156/26 vilakkukandam road concrete ward 27 -ettumanoor municipality-general civil workd bid document
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 156/26 vilakkukandam road concrete ward 27 -ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 88/26 kattukunnel vayanasalapadi road&#x0d concrete ward 12 -ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.209/26 kottukulam perigattu road maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.209/26 kottukulam perigattu road maintanance ward 22-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 212/26 kattadi valiyaparampil road maintanace ward 22-ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 212/26 kattadi valiyaparampil road&#x0d maintanace ward 22-ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no151/26 peroor ambattu road maintanance second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no151/26 peroor ambattu road maintanance&#x0d second reach ward 27-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kadamattumali road concrete in ward 16 ettumanoor municipality project no s0386/24 general civil work
Annual plan kadamattumali road concrete in ward 16 ettumanoor municipality project no s0386/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type