Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp Project No.82/2025 26 Chiramattom Road Maintanance In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp Project No.82/2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Chiramattom Road Maintanance In Ward 7 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279872 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- dpekm-project no 1063-25-26 ap varkey road maintanance- kanjoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-111/23-24- lapplimukku road maintanance ward 11-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-111/23-24- lapplimukku road maintanance ward 11-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-156/23-24- bazar nadakkapuncha road maintanance ward 4-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-155/23-24- nambilly parakka road maintanance -ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-155/23-24- nambilly parakka road maintanance -ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-92/23-24- mavelithetta road maintanance ward 1-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-92/23-24- mavelithetta road maintanance ward 1-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-238/24/25- aaramkavu madam road maintanance-ward 7
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-238/24/25-&#x0d aaramkavu madam road&#x0d maintanance-ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-dp ekm-1412/23-24- bazar road maintanance in kanjoor gp- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type