Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nzy,2023 24, Proj.No. 16/24, Modification Of Govt. L.P.Schools (Art Painting Of Walls,Ceiling) In Nellikuzhi G.P
Description
Annual Plan Nzy,2023 24, Proj.No. 16/24, Modification Of Govt. L.P.Schools (Art Painting Of Walls,Ceiling) In Nellikuzhi G.P
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702179_1
Reference
Number
ET 05-30/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8465
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097518

Start Date November 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.