Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And Art Painting Of Lp Schools In Nellikuzhi Panchayath Proj No. 16/24
|
| Description |
Painting And Art Painting Of Lp Schools In Nellikuzhi Panchayath Proj No. 16/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10-01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990359 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting and art painting of lp schools in nellikuzhi panchayath proj no. 16/24 ( retender)
Painting and art painting of lp schools in nellikuzhi panchayath proj no. 16/24 ( retender)
Read moreProj no 88/24 art works in school including painting
Proj no 88/24 art works in school including painting
Read moreProj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Proj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreannual plan- proj. no.80/2023-24 toilet for lp up schools in grama panchayat- toilet for lp up schools in edamulackal grama panchayat
Toilet building
Read moreProj no 33- 24 nellikuzhi homeo dispensary sheet roofing and compoundwall
Proj no 33- 24 nellikuzhi homeo dispensary sheet roofing and compoundwall
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 47/24 malikapadi -kottiyadi-nellikuzhi road retarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 47/24 malikapadi -kottiyadi-nellikuzhi road retarring
Read moreProj no. 107/24, -chullankuthi road maintanance in ward no . 04 of nellikuzhi g.p
Proj no. 107/24, -chullankuthi road maintanance in ward no . 04 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreKallamppillipadom road maintanance in ward no. 5 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 86-24
Kallamppillipadom road maintanance in ward no. 5 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 86-24
Read moreVayanasalappady millumpady road maintenance in nellikuzhi gp in ward-4 proj no. 103/24 ( retender)
Vayanasalappady millumpady road maintenance in nellikuzhi gp in ward-4 proj no. 103/24 ( retender)
Read moreof your Industry type