Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2023 24, Proj No. 400/24 (436/25), Kashayipadi Puthukanayi Road Side Kettu In Ward No 18 Of Nellikuzhi G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2023 24, Proj No. 400/24 (436/25), Kashayipadi Puthukanayi Road Side Kettu In Ward No 18 Of Nellikuzhi G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 06-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139437 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-parepeedika paroly road naveekaranam in ward no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p, proj no. 210/24.-nzy - 210/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreAyyoottipadi elambra canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 113/24.-nzy -
Road
Read moreBuds school kombanpara road concreting in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 136/24-nzy - 136/24-
Road
Read moreHarijan colony settlement road concreting in ward no. 7 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 131/24-nzy - 131/24-
Road
Read moreKuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreof your Industry type