Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Parepeedika Paroly Road Naveekaranam In Ward No. 18 Of Nellikuzhi G.P, Proj No. 210/24. Nzy 210/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5-4/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2095 |
| EMD | 23727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parepeedika paroly road naveekaranam proj no. 210/24 (retender)
Parepeedika paroly road naveekaranam proj no. 210/24 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreKuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreOradimolam parepeedika road naveekaranam proj no. 76/24 (retender)
Oradimolam parepeedika road naveekaranam proj no. 76/24 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward no. 20 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 80/24-nzy - 80/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreof your Industry type