Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neduparambil Road Naveekaranam In Ward No. 01 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24 Nzy 194/24 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589347_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4-04/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-parepeedika paroly road naveekaranam in ward no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p, proj no. 210/24.-nzy - 210/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward no. 20 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 80/24-nzy - 80/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreKuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan-ekm dist.pt. 2023-24, proj.no. 767/24, -kaappuchira naveekaranam poortheekaranam in ward no. 03 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreN e d u p a r a m b i l r o a d naveekaranam in ward no. 01 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24-nzy - 194/24-general civil
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm1290/24, -nellikuzhi high school compoundwall nirmmanam in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type