Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Parepeedika Paroly Road Naveekaranam Proj No. 210/24 (Retender)
Description
Parepeedika Paroly Road Naveekaranam Proj No. 210/24 (Retender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628614_1
Reference
Number
ET8-30/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 2095
EMD 23727
Tender Value -
Place O/O Assistant Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.