Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Muniyara Pulikunnathumaly Road Maintanance In Ward No. 8 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 118/24. Nzy 118/24
Description
Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_589353_1
Reference
Number
ET4-10/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21173
Tender Value -
Place NELLIKUZHY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.