Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harijan Colony Settlement Road Concreting In Ward No. 7 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 131/24 Nzy 131/24
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3-03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Buds school kombanpara road concreting in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 136/24-nzy - 136/24-
Road
Read moreThattuparambu olakkattumolampharmacy road concreting in ward no. 10 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj. no. 94/24-nzy - 94/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreU.p school road concreting in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 206/24.-nzy - 206/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-thanali road concreting in ward no. 14 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 149/24.-nzy - 149/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuchirathandu road concreting in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 204/24.-nzy - 204/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreAyyoottipadi elambra canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 113/24.-nzy -
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24, proj no. 400/24 (436/25), -kashayipadi puthukanayiroad side kettu in ward no 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24, proj no. 400/24 (436/25), -kashayipadi puthukanayiroad side kettu in ward no 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreof your Industry type