Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ayyoottipadi Elambra Canal Bund Road Maintanance In Ward No. 8 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 113/24. Nzy
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4-09/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayyoottipadi elambra canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 113/24.-nzy - 113/24-general civil work(retender)
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kallamppillipadom circular road maintanance in ward no. 5 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 89/24-nzy - 89/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreProj. no. 366/24 achanpadi vayanasalapadi canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 2
Proj. no. 366/24 achanpadi vayanasalapadi canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 2
Read moreKuttilanji societypadi pvip canal bund road maintanance and side protection wall proj no. 139/24
Kuttilanji societypadi pvip canal bund road maintanance and side protection wall proj no. 139/24
Read moreProj. no. 219/25-maintenance of irumalappadi panipra canal bund road in ward 02 of nellikuzhi gp
Proj. no. 219/25-maintenance of irumalappadi panipra canal bund road in ward 02 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreProj no. 107/24, -chullankuthi road maintanance in ward no . 04 of nellikuzhi g.p
Proj no. 107/24, -chullankuthi road maintanance in ward no . 04 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreof your Industry type