Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poovathoor Tpn Road Naveekaranam In Ward No. 20 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 80/24 Nzy 80/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5-5/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-parepeedika paroly road naveekaranam in ward no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p, proj no. 210/24.-nzy - 210/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreKuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuruvinampara pally road naveekaranam in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 185/24.-nzy - 185/24-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-neduparambil road naveekaranam in ward no. 01 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24-nzy - 194/24-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreAyyoottipadi elambra canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 113/24.-nzy -
Road
Read moreof your Industry type