Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kuruvinampara Pally Road Naveekaranam In Ward No. 17 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 185/24. Nzy 185/24 General Civil Work (Retender)
Description
Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588102_2
Reference
Number
ET3-05/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 1065
EMD 12074
Tender Value -
Place NELLIKUZHY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 07, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise