Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
U.P School Road Concreting In Ward No. 17 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj No. 206/24. Nzy 206/24 General Civil Work
Description
Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588107_1
Reference
Number
ET3-07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4235
Tender Value -
Place NELLIKUZHY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise