Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akg Road Concreting In Ward No. 9 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24 ,Proj.No. 108/24 Nzy 108/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3-02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Meckarapady 314 road maintanance in ward no. 10 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj.no. 128/24-nzy - 128/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreThattuparambu olakkattumolampharmacy road concreting in ward no. 10 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj. no. 94/24-nzy - 94/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreU.p school road concreting in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 206/24.-nzy - 206/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-thanali road concreting in ward no. 14 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 149/24.-nzy - 149/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuchirathandu road concreting in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 204/24.-nzy - 204/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreBuds school kombanpara road concreting in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 136/24-nzy - 136/24-
Road
Read moreHarijan colony settlement road concreting in ward no. 7 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 131/24-nzy - 131/24-
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreof your Industry type