Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meckarapady 314 Road Maintanance In Ward No. 10 Of Nellikuzhi G.P For 2023 24, Proj.No. 128/24 Nzy 128/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4-08/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akg road concreting in ward no. 9 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24 ,proj.no. 108/24-nzy - 108/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kallamppillipadom circular road maintanance in ward no. 5 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 89/24-nzy - 89/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm1186/24, -nellikuzhi govt. high school maintanance in ward.no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p.-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 2023-24-proj. no. 1578/24 meckarapadi 314 road maintanance in ward no.10 of nellikuzhi g.p -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ayyoottipadi elambra canal bund road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 113/24.-nzy - 113/24-general civil work(retender)
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreMuniyara pulikunnathumaly road maintanance in ward no. 8 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 118/24.-nzy - 118/24-
Road
Read moreof your Industry type