Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And Art Painting Of Lp Schools In Nellikuzhi Panchayath Proj No. 16/24 ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Painting And Art Painting Of Lp Schools In Nellikuzhi Panchayath Proj No. 16/24 ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET13-01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009461 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting and art painting of lp schools in nellikuzhi panchayath proj no. 16/24
Painting and art painting of lp schools in nellikuzhi panchayath proj no. 16/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy,2023-24, proj.no. 16/24,- modification of govt. l.p.schools (art painting of walls,ceiling) in nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreVayanasalappady millumpady road maintenance in nellikuzhi gp in ward-4 proj no. 103/24 ( retender)
Vayanasalappady millumpady road maintenance in nellikuzhi gp in ward-4 proj no. 103/24 ( retender)
Read moreRetender proj no44 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath purakkad
Retender proj no44 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath purakkad gramapanchayath construction of drain in valayil thattan parambu road in ward 5
Read moreProj no 88/24 art works in school including painting
Proj no 88/24 art works in school including painting
Read moreProj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Proj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Read moreRetender proj no 26 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath construction
Retender proj no 26 2023 24 ambalapuzha block panchayath construction of pandyalakkal road in ward 6 of punnapra north gramapanchayath
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreannual plan- proj. no.80/2023-24 toilet for lp up schools in grama panchayat- toilet for lp up schools in edamulackal grama panchayat
Toilet building
Read moreProj no. 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality (retender)
Proj no. 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type