Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Boundary Pillars For Carrying Out Jmc Both For Srinivasapur Bypass And Chintamani Bypass On Nh 69 Length 10.080 And 15.400 Km
|
| Description |
Providing Boundary Pillars For Carrying Out Jmc Both For Srinivasapur Bypass And Chintamani Bypass On Nh 69 Length 10.080 And 15.400 Km
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_763293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT05 dated 21.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE NHD BNG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of chintamani bypass from design ch 0.0 existing ch 428.880 to deisgn ch 15.400 existing ch 444.010 on nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Construction of chintamani bypass from design ch 0.0 existing ch 428.880 to deisgn ch 15.400 existing ch 444.010 on nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreRenovation work from bc in km 9 and 10 (350) of nh-58 km 69 meerut bypass near jatauli pavli daurala (other district road).
Renovation work from bc in km 9 and 10 (350) of nh-58 km 69 meerut bypass near jatauli pavli daurala (other district road).
Read moreConstruction of service road from km. 35.840 to km. 37.240 both side in barhi hazaribagh section hazaribagh bypass of the nh 33 in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of service road from km. 35.840 to km. 37.240 both side in barhi hazaribagh section hazaribagh bypass of the nh 33 in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreWidening to 4 lane ps from km 347.500 intersection with nh 48 at km 116.800 near sira to km 367.700 near badavanahalli including bypass to sira town of nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode under annual plan 2024 25
Widening to 4 lane ps from km 347.500 intersection with nh 48 at km 116.800 near sira to km 367.700 near badavanahalli including bypass to sira town of nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode under annual plan 2024 25
Read more6-laning with service road on both sides of ayodhya bypass section of nh-46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to design km 16.500 at ratnagiri tiraha (design length 16.500 km) under nh (o) in madhya pradesh on ham
6-laning with service road on both sides of ayodhya bypass section of nh-46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to design km 16.500 at ratnagiri tiraha (design length 16.500 km) under nh (o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreConstruction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at dhamdhanaka toll plaza (km. 312.500) thakurtola toll plaza (km.331.870) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on durg-bypass and end of durg bypass to cg/ mh border section of nh-5
O and m of facilities/ amenities at dhamdhanaka toll plaza (km. 312.500) thakurtola toll plaza (km.331.870) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on durg-bypass and end of durg bypass to cg/ mh border section of nh-5
Read more6 laning with service road on both sides of ayodhya bypass section of nh 46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to design km 16.500 at ratnagiri tiraha (design length 16.500 km) under nh (o) in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
6 laning with service road on both sides of ayodhya bypass section of nh 46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to design km 16.500 at ratnagiri tiraha (design length 16.500 km) under nh (o) in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of service road on both side of 4-lane varanasi bypass from km 0.00 (ing point at km 271.300 of nh-56) to km 15.250 (end point at km 11.170 of nh-29) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of service road on both side of 4-lane varanasi bypass from km 0.00 (ing point at km 271.300 of nh-56) to km 15.250 (end point at km 11.170 of nh-29) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for six laning with both sides service road of ayodhya nagar bypass of bhopal city section of nh-46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to km 16.439 at ratnagiri tiraha (length 16.439 km) under nh(o) in madhya prades
Independent engineer services for six laning with both sides service road of ayodhya nagar bypass of bhopal city section of nh-46 from design km 0.000 near ashram tiraha to km 16.439 at ratnagiri tiraha (length 16.439 km) under nh(o) in madhya prades
Read moreof your Industry type