Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening To 4 Lane Ps From Km 347.500 Intersection With Nh 48 At Km 116.800 Near Sira To Km 367.700 Near Badavanahalli Including Bypass To Sira Town Of Nh 69 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2024 25
Description
Widening To 4 Lane Ps From Km 347.500 Intersection With Nh 48 At Km 116.800 Near Sira To Km 367.700 Near Badavanahalli Including Bypass To Sira Town Of Nh 69 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2024 25
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_875524_1
Reference
Number
RW/BNG /NH-69/Km.347 500-367 700/03/2024
Tender Fee 47200
EMD 3.73 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Near Sira to Near Badavanahalli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920350

Start Date September 01, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2025

Expired 326 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.