Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work From Bc In Km 9 And 10 (350) Of Nh 58 Km 69 Meerut Bypass Near Jatauli Pavli Daurala (Other District Road).
|
| Description |
Renovation Work From Bc In Km 9 And 10 (350) Of Nh 58 Km 69 Meerut Bypass Near Jatauli Pavli Daurala (Other District Road).
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_884180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/3A dt 15/01/24 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514182 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh 58 km meerut bypass near jatauli to pavlikhas daurala road
Special repair work of nh 58 km meerut bypass near jatauli to pavlikhas daurala road
Read moreBypass route of harra pochli from km 24 of daurala barnawa road
Bypass route of harra pochli from km 24 of daurala barnawa road.
Read moreSpecial repair work of railway over bridge rob located at km 1 of daurala barnawa odr in meerut district
Special repair work of railway over bridge rob located at km 1 of daurala barnawa odr in meerut district
Read moreRoad safety work on the bypass road from nh-58 to nangli hospital via sakoti, mandaura, nangla rathi in meerut district
Road safety work on the bypass road from nh-58 to nangli hospital via sakoti, mandaura, nangla rathi in meerut district
Read moreTesting of 6 inch steel old pipeline section laid from vedvyaspuri to big bite along nh-58 bypass road in meerut ga
Testing of 6 inch steel old pipeline section laid from vedvyaspuri to big bite along nh-58 bypass road in meerut ga
Read moreProviding boundary pillars for carrying out jmc both for srinivasapur bypass and chintamani bypass on nh 69 length 10.080 and 15.400 km
Providing boundary pillars for carrying out jmc both for srinivasapur bypass and chintamani bypass on nh 69 length 10.080 and 15.400 km
Read moreStrengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Strengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Read moreShifting of eb poles at km 5 600 to 6 350 lhs of tirunelveli bypass road sh 75a
Widening from two lane with paved shoulders to four lane and strengthening of tirunelveli bypass road. including cd works and centre median - sub work of shifting of eb poles at km 5600 to 6350 lhs of tir
Read moreConstruction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Construction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Read moreof your Industry type